SAD Nominees

KINDERGARTEN EAST

* Diligent, discipline and responsible (enthusiastic)
====================================
Dini Lestari
Yeni Mardiani
Chresnawatie Andayani

* Smart, nurturing and caring
=====================
Zhou Ju
Suzana Samelina Hermanus
Mey Anggarsari Dewi

* Extra miles, inspirational, out of the box
==============================
Sheila Anggraeni
Karen Elizabeth Shaw
Ariany Intansari

* Team Player, Supportive
===================
Silvia Christina
Debby Cynthiana Harjono
Stefanie Wongso

KINDERGARTEN WEST

* Diligent, discipline and responsible (enthusiastic)
====================================
Christiana Arini
Fransiska Oktavia
Yusta Dwi Novita Rini

ELEMENTARY SCHOOL EAST

* Diligent, discipline and responsible (enthusiastic)
====================================
Martha B. Hinrick
Kurniawati Amrihasih
Rahayu Tjandarso

* Smart, nurturing and caring
=====================
Diah Kristinawati
Yanti Sukristina
Mia Kandi

* Extra miles, inspirational, out of the box
==============================
Diah Kristinawati
Hendra Syah Putra Sembiring
Santi Dewi Novina

* Life-long learner
=============
Edi Purwanti Puspasari
Vince Ernawati Misa
Pintaria S. Silalahi

* Team Player, Supportive
==================
Adhik M. Pinastiko
Hendy Rianto
Marta Elsilia

* Active New Comer
==============
Eko Bagus Panuntun
Wenny Octavia K.
Zhang Zheng

ELEMENTARY SCHOOL WEST

* Extra Miles
==========
Mr. Kurniawan Rahardjo
Ms. Connie Gunadi
Ms. Ivana Christine

JUNIOR SCHOOL EAST SMP

* Active New Comer
==============
Verani Cornelia
Minh A Nguyen
Pungky Waluyo

* Smart, nurturing and caring
=====================
Bernadia Widya Hariani
Willy Singgih Chandrasasmita
Theresia Catur Estri

* Diligent, discipline,responsible
======================
Dwi Hargiyani
Angger Prasetyo
Antonius Sarmidi

* Team Player, Supportive
==================
Clavy Isaac George Young
Ninik Minggiarti
Liong Ie Ing

JUNIOR SCHOOL WEST SMP

* Active New Comer
==============
Jenna Maria Bruce
Sarwanti Purwandari
Hutomo Setia Budi

SENIOR SCHOOL EAST SMA

* Diligent, Discipline and Responsible
=========================
Fransiska Salim
Sri Aji Jaya Sandaya
Anita Damarastuti

* Smart, nurturing and caring
=====================
Andi Wibowo
Endah Winasih
Lizeth

* Extra miles, inspirational, out of the box
==============================
Lucia Lina
Marisi “Polykarpus” Sihombing
Diana Ellok

* Team Player, Supportive
==================
Arie Setio
Andreas Yulius Agung
Wahyu Kurniawan

NON ACADEMIC STAFF

* Attendance & Punctuality
====================
Joanda Layanda
Yusak
Yosep Priyo Santoso
Wendy Loiharto
Yinna Nitami Anuru

Most Favorite NAS
==============
Yusak
Victor I. Pasally
Sulistyorini
Sophia Dewi Eka Piettriani